Difference between revisions of "Resthaven Weapons Shop"
From Nightmist wiki
WhiteCrane (Talk | contribs) m (Medium Lance sell-back price) |
m (→1-alt: updated sell list) |
||
| Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
!Item!!Buy!!Sell | !Item!!Buy!!Sell | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Steel Bow]]||1,000|| | + | |[[Steel Bow]]||1,000||800 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Spear]]||800|| | + | |[[Spear]]||800||600 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Dagger of Shadows]]||700|| | + | |[[Dagger of Shadows]]||700||500 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Flail]]||700|| | + | |[[Flail]]||700||600 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Warhammer]]||700|| | + | |[[Warhammer]]||700||600 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Broad Sword]]||900|| | + | |[[Broad Sword]]||900||800 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Battle Axe]]||825|| | + | |[[Battle Axe]]||825||600 |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 02:35, 27 February 2011
Multi-alt
| Item | Buy | Sell |
|---|---|---|
| Leather Bound Bow | 1,300 | |
| Jewelled Sword | 800 | |
| Staff of Serenity | 1,400 | |
| Medium Lance | 1,500 | 1,300 |
| Golden Dagger | 900 | |
| Battle Axe | 825 |
1-alt
| Item | Buy | Sell |
|---|---|---|
| Steel Bow | 1,000 | 800 |
| Spear | 800 | 600 |
| Dagger of Shadows | 700 | 500 |
| Flail | 700 | 600 |
| Warhammer | 700 | 600 |
| Broad Sword | 900 | 800 |
| Battle Axe | 825 | 600 |
General
The Weapons Shop is located in Resthaven.