Difference between revisions of "Alchemy Shop"
From Nightmist wiki
WhiteCrane (Talk | contribs) m (Antitoxin is available on both servers now) |
WhiteCrane (Talk | contribs) m (New sellbacks and Reduction Agent price) |
||
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
|[[Elixir of Mixed Fortune]]||210||- | |[[Elixir of Mixed Fortune]]||210||- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Etheral Potion]]||300,000||- | + | |[[Etheral Potion]]||300,000||10,000 (''multi-alt only'') |
|- | |- | ||
|[[Fairy Dust]]||-||30 | |[[Fairy Dust]]||-||30 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |[[Hydrochloric Acid]]||-||900 (''multi-alt only'') | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Jaguar Potion]]||1,000,000||- | |[[Jaguar Potion]]||1,000,000||- | ||
| Line 20: | Line 22: | ||
|[[Potion of Humidity]]||-||700 | |[[Potion of Humidity]]||-||700 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Reduction Agent]]||25,000||- | + | |[[Reduction Agent]]||25,000 (''multi-alt'')<br>12,500 (''1-alt'')||- |
|- | |- | ||
|[[Vampire Blood Potion]]||100,000|| - | |[[Vampire Blood Potion]]||100,000|| - | ||
Revision as of 17:46, 25 November 2014
| Item | Buy | Sell |
|---|---|---|
| Antitoxin | 1,000 | 850 |
| Dark Mist Potion | 50,000 | 25,000 |
| Elixir of Mixed Fortune | 210 | - |
| Etheral Potion | 300,000 | 10,000 (multi-alt only) |
| Fairy Dust | - | 30 |
| Hydrochloric Acid | - | 900 (multi-alt only) |
| Jaguar Potion | 1,000,000 | - |
| Nightshade Elixir | 15,000 | 5,000 (3,000 on 1-alt) |
| Potion of Futility | - | 1 |
| Potion of Humidity | - | 700 |
| Reduction Agent | 25,000 (multi-alt) 12,500 (1-alt) |
- |
| Vampire Blood Potion | 100,000 | - |
General
- The Alchemy Shop is located in Arilin.