Difference between revisions of "Javaed's Supply Shop"
From Nightmist wiki
(New page: {| class="shop" !Item!!Buy!!Sell |- |Roast Beef||10|| |- |Sunday Dinner||15|| |- |Fish & Chips||20|| |- |Water||10|| |- |Cola||15|| |- |Wine||20|| |- |Rope||35|...) |
(Edited entry under General.) |
||
| (4 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
!Item!!Buy!!Sell | !Item!!Buy!!Sell | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Roast Beef]]||10|| | + | |[[Roast Beef]]||10||-- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Sunday Dinner]]||15|| | + | |[[Sunday Dinner]]||15||-- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Fish & Chips]]||20|| | + | |[[Fish & Chips]]||20||-- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Water]]||10|| | + | |[[Water]]||10||-- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Cola]]||15|| | + | |[[Cola]]||15||-- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Wine]]||20|| | + | |[[Wine]]||20||-- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Rope]]||35|| | + | |[[Rope]]||35||-- |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |[[Sacred Relic]]||--||250 (''multi-alt only'') | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
| − | == | + | ==General== |
| − | Javaed's Supply Shop is located in [[Nightmist]]. | + | Javaed's Supply Shop is located, by going eastwards from the northern Viper - Tinder intersection, on the east side of Tinder Street in [[Nightmist]]. |
| − | + | ||
[[Category:Shop]] | [[Category:Shop]] | ||
Latest revision as of 18:46, 11 January 2021
| Item | Buy | Sell |
|---|---|---|
| Roast Beef | 10 | -- |
| Sunday Dinner | 15 | -- |
| Fish & Chips | 20 | -- |
| Water | 10 | -- |
| Cola | 15 | -- |
| Wine | 20 | -- |
| Rope | 35 | -- |
| Sacred Relic | -- | 250 (multi-alt only) |
General
Javaed's Supply Shop is located, by going eastwards from the northern Viper - Tinder intersection, on the east side of Tinder Street in Nightmist.