Difference between revisions of "Blackbeard's Weapon Shop"
From Nightmist wiki
(New page: {| class="shop" !Item!!Buy!!Sell |- |Rapier||175|| |- |Dirk||50|| |- |Scimitar||1.250|| |- |Harpoon||1.000|| |- |} ==General== *Blackbeard's Weapon Shop is located in [[Si...) |
m (styling) |
||
| (2 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|[[Dirk]]||50|| | |[[Dirk]]||50|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Scimitar]]||1 | + | |[[Scimitar]]||1,250|| - ''Multi only'' |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Harpoon]]||1 | + | |[[Harpoon]]||1,000|| |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |[[Sarin Trident]]||1,000,000|| - ''1alt only'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 16:02, 11 April 2025
| Item | Buy | Sell |
|---|---|---|
| Rapier | 175 | |
| Dirk | 50 | |
| Scimitar | 1,250 | - Multi only |
| Harpoon | 1,000 | |
| Sarin Trident | 1,000,000 | - 1alt only |
General
- Blackbeard's Weapon Shop is located in Silversail.