Difference between revisions of "Caine's Galleria of Sacred Relics"
From Nightmist wiki
(spider venom sale) |
(New sale) |
||
| (4 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Bat Flesh]]||-||250|| | |[[Bat Flesh]]||-||250|| | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |[[Dark Insignia]]||-||975|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Demon Plate]]||-||15,000|| | |[[Demon Plate]]||-||15,000|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Demonic Blood]]||-|| | + | |[[Demonic Blood]]||-||500 |
|- | |- | ||
|[[Destroying Angel]]||-||550 | |[[Destroying Angel]]||-||550 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Eye of Yeenoghu]]||-||1200 | |[[Eye of Yeenoghu]]||-||1200 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |[[Frozen Skull]]||-||1200 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Lycanthrope Blood]]||-||1,000|| | |[[Lycanthrope Blood]]||-||1,000|| | ||
| Line 47: | Line 51: | ||
|[[Vampire Blood Potion]]||-||3,000|| | |[[Vampire Blood Potion]]||-||3,000|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Vial of Demonic Blood]]||-|| | + | |[[Vial of Demonic Blood]]||-||5,500|| |
|- | |- | ||
|[[Vial of Mutagen]]||-||25,000|| | |[[Vial of Mutagen]]||-||25,000|| | ||
Latest revision as of 09:40, 4 May 2025
Shop
| Item | Buy | Sell | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Band of Flesh | 50,000 | - | |
| Black Cat | 275,000 | - | |
| Blood Knife | 500,000 | - | |
| Executioner's Hood | 30,000 | - | |
| Jar of Eyeballs | 1,000,000 | - | |
| Living Tome | 5,000,000 | - | |
| Ring of Hatred | 140,000 | - | |
| Vial of Poison | 3,000 | - | |
| Vampire Cloak | 10,000 | 8,000 |
Sell
| Item | Buy | Sell | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Bat Flesh | - | 250 | |
| Dark Insignia | - | 975 | |
| Demon Plate | - | 15,000 | |
| Demonic Blood | - | 500 | |
| Destroying Angel | - | 550 | |
| Eye of Yeenoghu | - | 1200 | |
| Frozen Skull | - | 1200 | |
| Lycanthrope Blood | - | 1,000 | |
| Skeleton Finger | - | 950 | |
| Spider Venom | - | 400 | |
| Spirit Essence | - | 100,000 | |
| Vampire Blood Potion | - | 3,000 | |
| Vial of Demonic Blood | - | 5,500 | |
| Vial of Mutagen | - | 25,000 | |
| Wraith Essence | - | 50,000 |
General
- Appears only on the 1-alt server.
- Located in the Dark Alley of Nightmist.
- The shop also contains a Mortar and Alchemy Cauldron.
- Magic is suppressed in the shop.