Difference between revisions of "Harabec Weapon Shop"
From Nightmist wiki
(Separated tables for multi and 1 alt) |
m (katana sale price is wrong) |
||
| Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
|[[Barbed Lance]]||190,000||90,000 | |[[Barbed Lance]]||190,000||90,000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Katana]]||30,000|| | + | |[[Katana]]||30,000||10,000 |
|- | |- | ||
|[[Machete]]||1,000||200 | |[[Machete]]||1,000||200 | ||
| Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
|[[Barbed Lance]]||190,000||90,000 | |[[Barbed Lance]]||190,000||90,000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Katana]]||30,000|| | + | |[[Katana]]||30,000||10,000 |
|- | |- | ||
|[[Machete]]||1,000||200 | |[[Machete]]||1,000||200 | ||
Latest revision as of 08:37, 23 August 2025
Contents
Multi-alt
| Item | Buy | Sell |
|---|---|---|
| Angelic Scepter | 30,000 | 15,000 |
| Auric Staff | 35,000 | 18,000 |
| Adamant Warhammer | 260,000 | 150,000 |
| Imperial Sword | 210,000 | 100,000 |
| Ivory Dagger | 40,000 | 20,000 |
| Royal Sword | 200,000 | 90,000 |
| Barbed Lance | 190,000 | 90,000 |
| Katana | 30,000 | 10,000 |
| Machete | 1,000 | 200 |
1-alt
| Item | Buy | Sell |
|---|---|---|
| Morning Star | 10,000 | 8,000 |
| Magma Knife | 10,000 | 8,000 |
| Enchanted Bow | 10,000 | 8,000 |
| Angelic Scepter | 30,000 | 15,000 |
| Auric Staff | 35,000 | 18,000 |
| Adamant Warhammer | 260,000 | 150,000 |
| Imperial Sword | 210,000 | 100,000 |
| Ivory Dagger | 40,000 | 20,000 |
| Barbed Lance | 190,000 | 90,000 |
| Katana | 30,000 | 10,000 |
| Machete | 1,000 | 200 |
| Royal Sword | 1,000,000 | - |
General
The Harabec Weapon Shop is located in Harabec.
Notes
Morning Star, Magma Knife, and Enchanted Bow are the three weapons that were relocated to Harabec Weapon Shop from Blackthorn Weapons Shop on the 1-alt server for the sake of being relevant to the levels the towns are associated with by way of the guilds that are found within or near them.