Difference between revisions of "Resthaven Weapons Shop"
From Nightmist wiki
WhiteCrane (Talk | contribs) m (Medium Lance sell-back price) |
|||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
!Item!!Buy!!Sell | !Item!!Buy!!Sell | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Leather Bound Bow]]||1 | + | |[[Leather Bound Bow]]||1,300|| |
|- | |- | ||
|[[Jewelled Sword]]||800|| | |[[Jewelled Sword]]||800|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Staff of Serenity]]||1 | + | |[[Staff of Serenity]]||1,400|| |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Medium Lance]]||1 | + | |[[Medium Lance]]||1,500||1,300 |
|- | |- | ||
|[[Golden Dagger]]||900|| | |[[Golden Dagger]]||900|| | ||
| Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
!Item!!Buy!!Sell | !Item!!Buy!!Sell | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Steel Bow]]|| | + | |[[Steel Bow]]||1,000||- |
|- | |- | ||
|[[Spear]]||800||- | |[[Spear]]||800||- | ||
Revision as of 18:30, 8 December 2009
Multi-alt
| Item | Buy | Sell |
|---|---|---|
| Leather Bound Bow | 1,300 | |
| Jewelled Sword | 800 | |
| Staff of Serenity | 1,400 | |
| Medium Lance | 1,500 | 1,300 |
| Golden Dagger | 900 | |
| Battle Axe | 825 |
1-alt
| Item | Buy | Sell |
|---|---|---|
| Steel Bow | 1,000 | - |
| Spear | 800 | - |
| Dagger of Shadows | 700 | - |
| Flail | 700 | - |
| Warhammer | 700 | - |
| Broad Sword | 900 | - |
| Battle Axe | 825 | - |
General
The Weapons Shop is located in Resthaven.