Difference between revisions of "Fredrick's Jewels"
From Nightmist wiki
WhiteCrane (Talk | contribs) m (Changed thousand separators from . to ,) |
WhiteCrane (Talk | contribs) m (Grandmaster's Insignia) |
||
| (3 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="shop" | {| class="shop" | ||
!Item!!Buy!!Sell | !Item!!Buy!!Sell | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |[[Amulet of Aquarius]]||1,000,000|| | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |[[Pendant of Passion]] (''1-alt only'')||1,000,000|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Elemental Ring]]||75,000|| | |[[Elemental Ring]]||75,000|| | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |[[Grandmaster's Insignia (1-alt)|Grandmaster's Insignia]]||2,500,000|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Magma Ring]]||150,000|| | |[[Magma Ring]]||150,000|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Ring of | + | |[[Ring of Legend]]||12,500,000|| |
|- | |- | ||
|[[Ring of Thunder]]||500,000|| | |[[Ring of Thunder]]||500,000|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[ | + | |[[Ring of Zephyr]]||225,000|| |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 19:35, 3 October 2022
| Item | Buy | Sell |
|---|---|---|
| Amulet of Aquarius | 1,000,000 | |
| Pendant of Passion (1-alt only) | 1,000,000 | |
| Elemental Ring | 75,000 | |
| Grandmaster's Insignia | 2,500,000 | |
| Magma Ring | 150,000 | |
| Ring of Legend | 12,500,000 | |
| Ring of Thunder | 500,000 | |
| Ring of Zephyr | 225,000 |
General
- Fredrick's Jewels is located in Cloud City.