Difference between revisions of "Nienna's Floral Shop"
From Nightmist wiki
(new sales) |
|||
| (2 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
!Item!!Buy!!Sell | !Item!!Buy!!Sell | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Roses]]||200|| | + | |[[Roses]]||200||- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Wedding Bouquet]]|| | + | |[[Wedding Bouquet]]||2,000||- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Carnations]]|| | + | |[[Carnations]]||1,500||- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Torch Gingers]]|| | + | |[[Torch Gingers]]||1,500||- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Calla Lily Bouquet]]|| | + | |[[Calla Lily Bouquet]]||1,700||- |
|- | |- | ||
| + | |[[Jungle Bloom]] (''1-alt only'')||-||1,200 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |[[Elm Seeds]] (''1-alt only'')||-||500 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |[[Leather Bag of Elm Seeds]] (''1-alt only'')||-||6,000 | ||
|} | |} | ||
==General== | ==General== | ||
| − | Nienna's Floral Shop is located in [[Nightmist]]. | + | Nienna's Floral Shop is located in the Market Square in [[Nightmist]]. Entering the Market Street from the north, the shop is immediately east. |
| − | + | ||
[[Category:Shop]] | [[Category:Shop]] | ||
Latest revision as of 10:16, 12 May 2025
| Item | Buy | Sell |
|---|---|---|
| Roses | 200 | - |
| Wedding Bouquet | 2,000 | - |
| Carnations | 1,500 | - |
| Torch Gingers | 1,500 | - |
| Calla Lily Bouquet | 1,700 | - |
| Jungle Bloom (1-alt only) | - | 1,200 |
| Elm Seeds (1-alt only) | - | 500 |
| Leather Bag of Elm Seeds (1-alt only) | - | 6,000 |
General
Nienna's Floral Shop is located in the Market Square in Nightmist. Entering the Market Street from the north, the shop is immediately east.