Difference between revisions of "Martha's Bakery"
From Nightmist wiki
(New page: {| class="shop" !Item!!Buy!!Sell |- |Doughnut||40|| |- |Cake||100|| |- |Cheesecake||100|| |- |Cookie||80|| |- |Apple Pie||50|| |- |Coffee||75|| |- |[[Chocolate Milk...) |
WhiteCrane (Talk | contribs) m (Used = instead of - by mistake) |
||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="shop" | {| class="shop" | ||
| − | !Item!!Buy!!Sell | + | !Item!!Buy!!Sell- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Doughnut]]||40|| | + | |[[Doughnut]]||40||- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Cake]]||100|| | + | |[[Cake]]||100||- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Cheesecake]]||100|| | + | |[[Cheesecake]]||100||- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Cookie]]||80|| | + | |[[Cookie]]||80||- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Apple Pie]]||50|| | + | |[[Apple Pie]]||50||- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Coffee]]||75|| | + | |[[Coffee]]||75||- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Chocolate Milk]]||50|| | + | |[[Chocolate Milk]]||50||- |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |[[Honeycomb]]||-||450 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |[[Leather Bag of Honeycombs]]||-||2,800 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 01:26, 18 February 2025
| Item | Buy | Sell- |
|---|---|---|
| Doughnut | 40 | - |
| Cake | 100 | - |
| Cheesecake | 100 | - |
| Cookie | 80 | - |
| Apple Pie | 50 | - |
| Coffee | 75 | - |
| Chocolate Milk | 50 | - |
| Honeycomb | - | 450 |
| Leather Bag of Honeycombs | - | 2,800 |
General
Martha's Bakery is located in Harabec.