Difference between revisions of "Blackthorn Supply Shop"
From Nightmist wiki
(New page: {| class="shop" !Item!!Buy!!Sell |- |Roast Beef||20|| |- |Sunday Dinner||30|| |- |Water||20|| |- |Cola||30|| |- |Rope||60|| |- |} ==General== *Blackthorn Supply Shop i...) |
(Leather bag bought here too) |
||
| (One intermediate revision by one other user not shown) | |||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|[[Cola]]||30|| | |[[Cola]]||30|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Rope]]||60|| | + | |[[Rope]]||60||30 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |[[Leather Bag]]||1,000||600 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 09:47, 4 May 2025
| Item | Buy | Sell |
|---|---|---|
| Roast Beef | 20 | |
| Sunday Dinner | 30 | |
| Water | 20 | |
| Cola | 30 | |
| Rope | 60 | 30 |
| Leather Bag | 1,000 | 600 |
General
- Blackthorn Supply Shop is located in Blackthorn.