Difference between revisions of "Caine's Galleria of Sacred Relics"
From Nightmist wiki
m (Bat Flesh sell price changed) |
|||
| Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
|[[Vial of Demonic Blood]]||-||1,000|| | |[[Vial of Demonic Blood]]||-||1,000|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Wraith Essence]]||-|| | + | |[[Wraith Essence]]||-||50,000|| |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 00:19, 14 April 2017
| Item | Buy | Sell | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Band of Flesh | 50,000 | - | |
| Black Cat | 275,000 | - | |
| Executioner's Hood | 30,000 | - | |
| Jar of Eyeballs | 1,000,000 | - | |
| Living Tome | 5,000,000 | - | |
| Ring of Hatred | 140,000 | - | |
| Vial of Poison | 3,000 | - | |
| Vampire Cloak | 10,000 | 8,000 | |
| Bat Flesh | - | 75 | |
| Demonic Blood | - | 75 | |
| Destroying Angel | - | 550 | |
| Lycanthrope Blood | - | 1,000 | |
| Skeleton Finger | - | 950 | |
| Spirit Essence | - | 100,000 | |
| Vampire Blood Potion | - | 3,000 | |
| Vial of Demonic Blood | - | 1,000 | |
| Wraith Essence | - | 50,000 |
General
- The shop also contains a Mortar and Alchemy Cauldron.
- Magic is suppressed in the shop.