Difference between revisions of "Caine's Galleria of Sacred Relics"
From Nightmist wiki
m (Increased value of demonic blood) |
m (Increased cost for demonic blood) |
||
| Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
|[[Demon Plate]]||-||15,000|| | |[[Demon Plate]]||-||15,000|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Demonic Blood]]||-|| | + | |[[Demonic Blood]]||-||550 |
|- | |- | ||
|[[Destroying Angel]]||-||550 | |[[Destroying Angel]]||-||550 | ||
Revision as of 08:23, 3 May 2025
Shop
| Item | Buy | Sell | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Band of Flesh | 50,000 | - | |
| Black Cat | 275,000 | - | |
| Blood Knife | 500,000 | - | |
| Executioner's Hood | 30,000 | - | |
| Jar of Eyeballs | 1,000,000 | - | |
| Living Tome | 5,000,000 | - | |
| Ring of Hatred | 140,000 | - | |
| Vial of Poison | 3,000 | - | |
| Vampire Cloak | 10,000 | 8,000 |
Sell
| Item | Buy | Sell | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Bat Flesh | - | 250 | |
| Demon Plate | - | 15,000 | |
| Demonic Blood | - | 550 | |
| Destroying Angel | - | 550 | |
| Eye of Yeenoghu | - | 1200 | |
| Frozen Skull | - | 1200 | |
| Lycanthrope Blood | - | 1,000 | |
| Skeleton Finger | - | 950 | |
| Spider Venom | - | 400 | |
| Spirit Essence | - | 100,000 | |
| Vampire Blood Potion | - | 3,000 | |
| Vial of Demonic Blood | - | 5,500 | |
| Vial of Mutagen | - | 25,000 | |
| Wraith Essence | - | 50,000 |
General
- Appears only on the 1-alt server.
- Located in the Dark Alley of Nightmist.
- The shop also contains a Mortar and Alchemy Cauldron.
- Magic is suppressed in the shop.