Difference between revisions of "Javaed's Supply Shop"
From Nightmist wiki
m |
WhiteCrane (Talk | contribs) m (I never knew that!) |
||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
!Item!!Buy!!Sell | !Item!!Buy!!Sell | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Roast Beef]]||10|| | + | |[[Roast Beef]]||10||-- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Sunday Dinner]]||15|| | + | |[[Sunday Dinner]]||15||-- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Fish & Chips]]||20|| | + | |[[Fish & Chips]]||20||-- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Water]]||10|| | + | |[[Water]]||10||-- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Cola]]||15|| | + | |[[Cola]]||15||-- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Wine]]||20|| | + | |[[Wine]]||20||-- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Rope]]||35||--- | + | |[[Rope]]||35||-- |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |[[Sacred Relic]]|--||250 (''multi-alt only'') | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 20: | Line 22: | ||
==General== | ==General== | ||
Javaed's Supply Shop is located in [[Nightmist]]. | Javaed's Supply Shop is located in [[Nightmist]]. | ||
| − | |||
[[Category:Shop]] | [[Category:Shop]] | ||
Revision as of 05:17, 31 August 2014
| Item | Buy | Sell |
|---|---|---|
| Roast Beef | 10 | -- |
| Sunday Dinner | 15 | -- |
| Fish & Chips | 20 | -- |
| Water | 10 | -- |
| Cola | 15 | -- |
| Wine | 20 | -- |
| Rope | 35 | -- |
| Sacred Relic|-- | 250 (multi-alt only) |
General
Javaed's Supply Shop is located in Nightmist.