Difference between revisions of "Blackthorn Magic Shop"
From Nightmist wiki
WhiteCrane (Talk | contribs) (Topaz Crystal and some resale prices) |
WhiteCrane (Talk | contribs) m (Multi-alt only) |
||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|[[Lodestone]]||250||125 | |[[Lodestone]]||250||125 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Topaz Crystal]]||-||20,000 | + | |[[Topaz Crystal]] (''multi-alt only'')||-||20,000 |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 10:52, 8 October 2010
| Item | Buy | Sell |
|---|---|---|
| Basic Healing Potion | 50 | 20 |
| Healing Potion | 150 | 50 |
| Basic Mana Crystal | 50 | 20 |
| Mana Crystal | 150 | 50 |
| Lodestone | 250 | 125 |
| Topaz Crystal (multi-alt only) | - | 20,000 |
General
- Blackthorn Magic Shop is located in Blackthorn.