Difference between revisions of "SDG Equipment Shop"
From Nightmist wiki
WhiteCrane (Talk | contribs) m (Made link out of Wedding Ring.) |
m (updated sellables) |
||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|[[Mana Crystal]]||70||20 | |[[Mana Crystal]]||70||20 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Healing Potion]]||65|| | + | |[[Healing Potion]]||65||25 |
|- | |- | ||
|[[Dagger]]||35||10 | |[[Dagger]]||35||10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Leather Vest]]||75|| | + | |[[Leather Vest]]||75||50 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Deer Meat]]||15|| | + | |[[Deer Meat]]||15||5 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Water]]||15|| | + | |[[Water]]||15||2 |
|- | |- | ||
|[[Advanced Mana Crystal]]||500||- | |[[Advanced Mana Crystal]]||500||- | ||
| Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Centipede Gloves]]||-||500 | |[[Centipede Gloves]]||-||500 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |[[Crocodile Skin Boots]]||-||250 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Dagger of Spirits]]||-||15,000 | |[[Dagger of Spirits]]||-||15,000 | ||
Revision as of 02:12, 27 February 2011
| Item | Buy | Sell |
|---|---|---|
| Rope | 50 | 5 |
| Mana Crystal | 70 | 20 |
| Healing Potion | 65 | 25 |
| Dagger | 35 | 10 |
| Leather Vest | 75 | 50 |
| Deer Meat | 15 | 5 |
| Water | 15 | 2 |
| Advanced Mana Crystal | 500 | - |
| Advanced Healing Potion | 500 | 70 |
| Bunny Foot Necklace | - | 300 |
| Centipede Gloves | - | 500 |
| Crocodile Skin Boots | - | 250 |
| Dagger of Spirits | - | 15,000 |
| Fancy Short Sword | - | 5,000 |
| Hydra Thorn | - | 500 |
| Torch | - | 1 |
| Wedding Ring | - | 700 |
Location
- The Equipment Shop is located in Scarlet Daggers Guild.