Difference between revisions of "Windia Weapons Shop"
From Nightmist wiki
m (updated sell list) |
WhiteCrane (Talk | contribs) m (Some sell-back prices) |
||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
!Item!!Buy!!Sell | !Item!!Buy!!Sell | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Wooden Sword]]||5 | + | |[[Wooden Sword]]||5,000|| |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Wooden Staff]]||5 | + | |[[Wooden Staff]]||5,000|| |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Feathered Bow]]||5 | + | |[[Feathered Bow]]||5,000|| |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Hawk Talon]]||175 | + | |[[Hawk Talon]]||175,000||75,000 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Dagger of the Winds]]||350 | + | |[[Dagger of the Winds]]||350,000||200,000 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Cobalt Staff of the Winds]]||10 | + | |[[Cobalt Staff of the Winds]]||10,000,000||8,000,000 |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 14:58, 5 September 2011
| Item | Buy | Sell |
|---|---|---|
| Wooden Sword | 5,000 | |
| Wooden Staff | 5,000 | |
| Feathered Bow | 5,000 | |
| Hawk Talon | 175,000 | 75,000 |
| Dagger of the Winds | 350,000 | 200,000 |
| Cobalt Staff of the Winds | 10,000,000 | 8,000,000 |
General
- Windia Weapons Shop is located in Windia.