Difference between revisions of "Resthaven Supply Shop"
From Nightmist wiki
(New page: {| class="shop" !Item!!Buy!!Sell |- |Sunday Dinner||15|| |- |Wine||20|| |- |Water||7|| |- |Fish & Chips||9|| |- |Rope||55|| |- |Climbing Gear||550|| |- |} ==Genera...) |
(gearsell bak prise) |
||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|[[Rope]]||55|| | |[[Rope]]||55|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Climbing Gear]]||550|| | + | |[[Climbing Gear]]||550||175 |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 12:35, 6 February 2014
| Item | Buy | Sell |
|---|---|---|
| Sunday Dinner | 15 | |
| Wine | 20 | |
| Water | 7 | |
| Fish & Chips | 9 | |
| Rope | 55 | |
| Climbing Gear | 550 | 175 |
General
The Supply Shop is located in Resthaven.