Difference between revisions of "Blackthorn Armor Shop"
From Nightmist wiki
WhiteCrane (Talk | contribs) (Added separate "multi-alt" and "1-alt" sections.) |
(sale prices 1a) |
||
| Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
|[[Branchwood Mail]]||5.000|| | |[[Branchwood Mail]]||5.000|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Branchwood Shield]]||5.000|| | + | |[[Branchwood Shield]]||5.000||4,500 |
|- | |- | ||
|[[Branchwood Helmet]]||5.000|| | |[[Branchwood Helmet]]||5.000|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Ironweed Doublet]]||6.000|| | + | |[[Ironweed Doublet]]||6.000||5,500 |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 20:07, 29 March 2025
Multi-alt
| Item | Buy | Sell |
|---|---|---|
| Oak Vest | 1,000 | 800 |
| Iron Shield | 1,000 | 800 |
| Studded Helm | 800 | |
| Red Robes | 700 | |
| Studded Leather Doublet | 300 | |
| Branchwood Tunic | 500 | |
| Chain Vest | 600 | 600 |
| Medium Shield | 300 | |
| Large Shield | 500 | |
| Reinforced Helmet | 400 | |
| Silver Robes | 10,000 | 8,000 |
| Fireleaf Tunic | 10,000 | 8,000 |
1-alt
| Item | Buy | Sell |
|---|---|---|
| Branchwood Mail | 5.000 | |
| Branchwood Shield | 5.000 | 4,500 |
| Branchwood Helmet | 5.000 | |
| Ironweed Doublet | 6.000 | 5,500 |
General
- The Blackthorn Armor Shop is located in Blackthorn.