Difference between revisions of "One-Eyed John's Supplies"
From Nightmist wiki
(New 1a sale items in SS) |
m (rope sale price) |
||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|[[Flippers]]||1,000|| | |[[Flippers]]||1,000|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Rope]]|| | + | |[[Rope]]||30|| |
|- | |- | ||
|[[Climbing Gear]]||550|| | |[[Climbing Gear]]||550|| | ||
Latest revision as of 17:53, 10 September 2025
| Item | Buy | Sell | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Snorkel | 1,000 | ||
| Flippers | 1,000 | ||
| Rope | 30 | ||
| Climbing Gear | 550 | ||
| Water | 10 | ||
| Oar | 50 | ||
| Leather Bag | 1,000 | - | 1-alt only |
| Mead Keg | 500,000 | - | 1-alt only |
General
- One-Eyed John's Supplies is located in Silversail.