Difference between revisions of "Javaed's Supply Shop"
From Nightmist wiki
m |
|||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
!Item!!Buy!!Sell | !Item!!Buy!!Sell | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Roast Beef]]||10|| | + | |[[Roast Beef]]||10||--- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Sunday Dinner]]||15|| | + | |[[Sunday Dinner]]||15||--- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Fish & Chips]]||20|| | + | |[[Fish & Chips]]||20||--- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Water]]||10|| | + | |[[Water]]||10||--- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Cola]]||15|| | + | |[[Cola]]||15||--- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Wine]]||20|| | + | |[[Wine]]||20||--- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Rope]]||35|| | + | |[[Rope]]||35||--- |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 09:35, 12 June 2009
| Item | Buy | Sell |
|---|---|---|
| Roast Beef | 10 | --- |
| Sunday Dinner | 15 | --- |
| Fish & Chips | 20 | --- |
| Water | 10 | --- |
| Cola | 15 | --- |
| Wine | 20 | --- |
| Rope | 35 | --- |
General
Javaed's Supply Shop is located in Nightmist.