Difference between revisions of "Mana Processing Facility - Trading Post"
From Nightmist wiki
(New page: {| class="shop" !Item!!Buy!!Sell |- |Basic Mana Crystal||15|| |- |Mana Crystal||40|| |- |Advanced Mana Crystal||150|| |- |} ==General== *Mana Processing Facility - Trading Pos...) |
WhiteCrane (Talk | contribs) m (Lodestone and Mana Core) |
||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
!Item!!Buy!!Sell | !Item!!Buy!!Sell | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Basic Mana Crystal]]||15|| | + | |[[Basic Mana Crystal]]||15||10 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Mana Crystal]]||40|| | + | |[[Mana Crystal]]||40||40 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Advanced Mana Crystal]]||150|| | + | |[[Advanced Mana Crystal]]||150||100 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |[[Lodestone]]||||250 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |[[Mana Core]]||||15,000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 02:41, 23 September 2009
| Item | Buy | Sell |
|---|---|---|
| Basic Mana Crystal | 15 | 10 |
| Mana Crystal | 40 | 40 |
| Advanced Mana Crystal | 150 | 100 |
| Lodestone | 250 | |
| Mana Core | 15,000 |
General
- Mana Processing Facility - Trading Post is located in Tirantek.