Difference between revisions of "Market Square"
From Nightmist wiki
(sellback prices in) |
(commas) |
||
| Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
!Item!!Buy!!Sell | !Item!!Buy!!Sell | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Silver Amulet]]||10 | + | |[[Silver Amulet]]||10,000|| |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
!Item!!Buy!!Sell | !Item!!Buy!!Sell | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Gold Ring]]||75 | + | |[[Gold Ring]]||75,000||50,000 |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 03:17, 8 December 2009
| Item | Buy | Sell |
|---|---|---|
| Candy Apple | 20 | --- |
| Cotton Candy | 30 | --- |
| Fruit Juice | 40 | --- |
| Roasted Nuts | 35 | --- |
| Item | Buy | Sell |
|---|---|---|
| Icecream Cone | 100 | --- |
| Item | Buy | Sell |
|---|---|---|
| Copper Amulet | 500 | 300 |
| Item | Buy | Sell |
|---|---|---|
| Silver Amulet | 10,000 |
| Item | Buy | Sell |
|---|---|---|
| Gold Ring | 75,000 | 50,000 |
General
The Market Square is located in Nightmist.