Difference between revisions of "Workshop"
From Nightmist wiki
WhiteCrane (Talk | contribs) (Updates) |
WhiteCrane (Talk | contribs) m (Resale prices that I'm aware of) |
||
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
|[[Metal Crate]]||5,000||- | |[[Metal Crate]]||5,000||- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Leather Bag]]||1,000|| | + | |[[Leather Bag]]||1,000||600 |
|- | |- | ||
|[[Metal Casting Mold]]||200||- | |[[Metal Casting Mold]]||200||- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Vial]]||200|| | + | |[[Vial]]||200||100 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Crystal Vial]]||100,000|| | + | |[[Crystal Vial]]||100,000||60,000 |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
==General== | ==General== | ||
| − | *The | + | *The Workshop is only located on the 1-alt server. |
*The Workshop is located Northwest side of Tinder Street in [[Nightmist]]. | *The Workshop is located Northwest side of Tinder Street in [[Nightmist]]. | ||
[[Category:1-alt server]] | [[Category:1-alt server]] | ||
Latest revision as of 00:44, 20 August 2010
| Item | Buy | Sell |
|---|---|---|
| Metal Crate | 5,000 | - |
| Leather Bag | 1,000 | 600 |
| Metal Casting Mold | 200 | - |
| Vial | 200 | 100 |
| Crystal Vial | 100,000 | 60,000 |
General
- The Workshop is only located on the 1-alt server.
- The Workshop is located Northwest side of Tinder Street in Nightmist.